DIRECTORY

Teacher
A.M. Surana
Vice President
 
Teacher
Aarti Kapoor Patel
Member
 
Teacher
AJIT SHAH
Mammography and Oral Cancer
 (Doctor)

Teacher
Alpesh Patel
Member
 
Teacher
Amrish Bhatt
Member
 
Teacher
Angiras H. Shukla
Member
 

Teacher
Anil Shukla
Member
 (Chemical Trading)
Teacher
Anita Kothari
Immediate Past President
 
Teacher
Anju Rajesh Kalra
Member
 

Teacher
Arpan Surti
President Nominee and Chairman Environment
 (Chartered Accountant)
Teacher
Ashok Panjwani
Member
 (Chemical Engineer)
Teacher
Ashwin Marakna
Secretary
 (Manufacturer Chemical)

Teacher
Atit Kapadia
Member
 
Teacher
Awadesh Mishra
Member
 (Painting)
Teacher
Bharat Rajpurohit
Member
 (PP/FRP Equipment Manufacturer)

Teacher
Bhavna Dave
Member
 
Teacher
Bhupendra K. Mehta
Member
 
Teacher
Bhupendra Shroff
Member
 (BANKER)

Teacher
Binta Manish Shah(Shroff)
Member
 
Teacher
Chetan K. Shah
Member
 
Teacher
Devang S. Vyas
Member
 

Teacher
Dhanraj A. Kennedy
Member
 (Fabrication)
Teacher
Dharmendra P. Chopra
Member
 
Teacher
Dharmendra Shah
Member
 (Scrap merchant)

Teacher
Dilip Patil
Member
 (Construction Engineer )
Teacher
Dilip Tanna
Member
 
Teacher
Dilipkumar P. Panchal
Member
 

Teacher
Dipen Vagadia
Member
 (Drugs Manufacturing)
Teacher
Dr Deepsinh Chauhan
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Arvind K. Patel
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. Charanjeet Singh Ajmani
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Kishor R. Parikh
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Mahesh Mistry
Aid to president
 

Teacher
Dr. Mahesh Soni
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Narendra Gokaldas Shah
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Naresh Shah
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. Nilesh Desai
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Niraj Gupta
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Pranay M. Soni
Chairman Maternal and Child Health
 

Teacher
Dr. Pravinchandra Parmar
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Satish Gupta
Chaiman Polio and Medical Camp
 
Teacher
Dr. Satish Mistry
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. Tripat Kaur Ajmani
Member
 
Teacher
Dr.Chintan Patel
Member
 (Orthodontist and Implantologist)
Teacher
Gajendra G Patel
Monthly Service Projects
 

Teacher
Ghanshyambhai V.Gajera
Member
 (Business)
Teacher
H.R. Tripathi
Member
 
Teacher
Haresh Patel
Member
 

Teacher
Harish Joshi
Member
 (Media)
Teacher
Hasmukh V Patel
Member
 (Builder & Developers)
Teacher
Hasti Sing Rajpurohit
Member
 (Sweets manufacturer)

Teacher
Hetal T Patel
Bulletin Editor
 
Teacher
Hiten Anandpura
Member
 
Teacher
Ismail Shaikh
Member
 (Honorary)

Teacher
Jayesh A Patel
Director/Chairman Public Image
 
Teacher
Jignesh M. Patel
President Elect
 (Business)
Teacher
Jinendra Kothari
Director/Chairman Club Administration
 

Teacher
K. Srivatsan
Member
 
Teacher
Kamal Kumar Alawadhi
Member
 
Teacher
Kamala Ajitmal Surana
Member
 

Teacher
Kamlesh Dand
Chairman Water, Sanitation & Hygiene
 
Teacher
KAMLESH PANCHAL
Member
 (Chemicals Mfg)
Teacher
Karan Rughani
Member
 

Teacher
Kirit Chauhan
Member
 (Human Resources)
Teacher
Kirit J Bhuva
Member
 (Business)
Teacher
Kishor M. Patel
Member
 

Teacher
Kurush Vimadalal
Member
 (Insurance)
Teacher
Mahaveer Chopra
Member
 (Manufacturing Dyes and Chemicals)
Teacher
Mahendra Dave
Member
 (Minrals manufacture)

Teacher
Mahendra Soni
Member
 (Gynaecologist)
Teacher
Manish Ahuja
Rotary Social Security
 (Life Insurance)
Teacher
Manish Shroff
Member
 (Software Engineer)

Teacher
Manojkumar Patel
Member
 
Teacher
Mansukh Vekaria
Member
 (Mfg. Pharmaceuticals)
Teacher
Meeta Tanna
Member
 

Teacher
Mohan N. Joshi
Member
 (Chemicals)
Teacher
Mona Shah
Joint Secretary
 
Teacher
Mr Dinesh Kumar Rana
Member
 

Teacher
Mr Ishwar Sajjan
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Kamlesh Vasant Amodiya
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Sandeep Kumar Mandot
Member
 

Teacher
Mr Snehal Tralsawala
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Arun Joshi
Cyclofun Chair
 
Teacher
Mr. Gurupad Kondaguli
Member
 

Teacher
Mr. Gururaj Biradar
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Jinit Ankleshwaria
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Kishore S. Surti
Member
 

Teacher
Mr. Maheshchandra Amratlal Trivedi
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Mukesh Baxi
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Mukesh Mehta
Club Trainer
 (Consultancy & Trading)

Teacher
Mr. Rajshekhar Deshannvar
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Shailesh Patel
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Tejas Marfatia
Member
 

Teacher
Mr. Vipin Kumar
Member
 
Teacher
MR. Vipul Gajera
Member
 
Teacher
Mrs Dollar Hiten Anandpura
Greetings Chair
 

Teacher
Mrs Harsha Mahesh Jakasaniya
Member
 
Teacher
Mrs. Geeta K. Srivatsan
Chariman - Literacy
 
Teacher
Mrs. Ketki Pankaj Mehta
Member
 

Teacher
Mrs. Meera Ashok Panjwani
Director/Chairman Rotary Foundation
 
Teacher
Mrs. Urmila Vijay Pareek
Director Youth and International Service
 
Teacher
Ms. Sangita Deepak Nahar
Member
 

Teacher
Narendra B. Bhatt
Partners in Service and GKP
 
Teacher
Narendra Vekaria
Treasurer
 (Pigment Manufacturing)
Teacher
Nikhil Kulkarni
Member
 (Fabrication)

Teacher
Nilesh Gondaliya
Member
 (Pharma Bulk Drug mfg. )
Teacher
Nilesh Patel
Member
 (Mfg. Basic Dyes & Pigments)
Teacher
Nimish Kothari
Member
 

Teacher
Nishit P. Kothari
Member
 
Teacher
Pankaj Mehta
Member
 (Sourcing)
Teacher
Pankajkumar A. Bharwada
Member
 

Teacher
Paresh Raval
Member
 
Teacher
Pranav Bramhbhatt
Member
 
Teacher
Rajesh D Mehta
Member
 (Pharma)

Teacher
Rajesh Kalra
Member
 (Steel Equipments)
Teacher
Rajesh Kumar Nahata
President
 (Chartered Accountant)
Teacher
Rajesh Natwarlal Shah
Director Vocational service
 

Teacher
Rajesh Parikh
Member
 (Engineering Consultant)
Teacher
Rajesh Patel
Chairman Non Communicable diseases
 (Medicine)
Teacher
RAMCHANDRA D. MANE
Club Membership and Garba Chair
 (Manufacturing)

Teacher
Ranjitkumar Rai
Member
 
Teacher
Rashmi A. Joshi
Member
 (Beautician)
Teacher
Romsha Rajpurohit
Member
 (Physiotherapist)

Teacher
Rtn Surendra Mishra
Member
 
Teacher
Sandhya Joshi
Dhamaal Gali
 
Teacher
Sanjay Patil
Member
 (Gas Dealer)

Teacher
Shailesh Amipara
Member
 
Teacher
Sharad M. Shah
Member
 
Teacher
Shashikant P. Patel
Member
 (Pigment Manufacturing)

Teacher
Sheetal Neve
Member
 
Teacher
Sohrab P. Vimadalal
Member
 
Teacher
Sunil M. Vyas
Member
 (Fabrication)

Teacher
Sunil Nadkarni
Vice President
 (Building Material Retailer)
Teacher
Sunil Neve
RYLA
 (Management Consultant)
Teacher
Sunil Sharda
Member
 

Teacher
SURESH NAHAR
Avoidable Blindness
 (Plastic Industry)
Teacher
Vaibhav Changoiwala
Member
 (Builders & land Developers)
Teacher
Valkesh R. Patel
Member
 

Teacher
Vijay N. Pareek
Member
 
Teacher
Vilas Patel
Member
 
Teacher
Vinod Kumar Anokhilalji Jain
Member
 

Teacher
Vinod Pathak
Member
 
Teacher
Vipul Soni
Member
 (Chemical Trading)
Teacher
Vishal Modi
Member
 (Pathology)

Teacher
Yug Sandip Modi
Sergeant At Arms
 (Manufacturer)